ScottishTeamScottish Team / Rodowody 

Rodowody :

Champion Polski , Zwycięzca Polski  2005

TANAMERA Balmoral

 

TANAMERA Balmoral

04.12.2002

 

Misting"s NON STOP

INT.CH.PL.KFT

17.08.2000

czarne

 

INT/FIN/EST/LV CH 

Quaint GOODWILLl

FIN/SWE CH 

Raglan ROBIN HOOD

 

INT/SWE/NOR/NORD CH So What THAWN

SWE CH

Raglan ROMANTIC VISION

INT/FIN/DK/SWE/NOR.CH 

Misting"s 

RHAPSODY N ROCK

INT/NORD/EST/ CH 

Raijaj YVESST LAURENT

FIN CH

Misting"s Just Now

Raglan 

ROUND  OF APPLAUSE

 

SWE CH 

PADDINGTON  BEAR  of Kennelgarth

Kennelgarth  TOYBOY

Stuane  GIPSY  QUEEN

Raglan  RAINCAP

SWE CH Gaywyn VENTURESOME

Raglan  RAFFLE  TICKET

BLACK ILUSION

z Kubusiowej Hajby

24.05.1997

 

 

Downtown OLYMPIAN

Ch.Mł.

12.06.1994

 

CH.

Caevnes Ghost Rider

CHARTHILL WORTHY OF COLWICK 

CAEVNES AMY MARCH OF ALCOTT

INT.CH

Downtown MISS MARPLE

KIRTHORN KRACKER JACK  

Lomondview ELIZABETH

VECTRA Mini Myśliwy

CH.PL.

Caeldoch 

ASTON MARTIN 

czarne

INT.CH.

ETOILE de la Maisonet

BYSTRA 

z Królestwa Argolidy 

CH.PL.

MUFKA 

z Klanu Szkotów

BASTER Czarna Malina

GAJA

 z Klanów Szkotów

MALVA Scottish Team

MALVA

Scottish Team D.J.

Arabella"s BEETHOVEN

04.02.2003

pszeniczno-rudy

INT.CH.

Champion D/KFT

Champion A

Champion VDH

Champion LUX

Klubsieger D

Champ- Jug KFT

Champ-Jug A

Champ-Jug D

Bundes-Jg-Sg D

Bundes-Jg-Sg A

Mill.B-Jgd.Sg

 

Lucia"s Dream SUNDANCE KID

Stalwart’s 

RADIANT SERAFIN

INT.Champion

Champion NL

Champion LUX

Champ-Jug LUX

Greatbear 

RADIANCE AT STALWART

 Stalwart’s 

RADIANT REWARD

Lucia”s Dream 

SUN BONET  

INT.Champion

Champion NED

Champ-Jug

JUST A GIGOLO 

du Moulin de Mac Gregor  

INT.Champion

Flashlight SWEET HARMONY  

Champion NL

Champion NED

Champion LUX

 CH.Arabella"s TALLYHO

 

Champion D/KFT

Champion A

Champ-Jug KFT

Klub –Jug-Sg D

 

Arabella’s PAULCHEN

Champ-Jug KFT

Arabella’s HIJACKER  

Champion INT, D/KFT,VDH,LUX

Klubsieger D

Arabella’s IN THE MOOD

Arabella’s QUE SERA

Champion D/KFT

Champion VDH

Champion D

Champion A

Bundessieger D,A

Klubsieger D,A

Winner Brabo

Champ-Jug KFT,LUX

MIKKEL

INT.Champion , D/KFT, VDH, LUX

Champ-Jug KFT

Klubsieger CH

Arabella’s CINDERELLA

INT.Champion ,D/KFT, VDH,A

KlubsiegerD, A

Bundessieger A

Winner NL

TANAMERA Balmoral

04.12.2002

 

 

Misting"s NON STOP

INT.CH.PL.KFT

17.08.2000

czarne

 

INT/FIN/EST/LV CH 

Quaint GOODWILLl

FIN/SWE CH 

Raglan ROBIN HOOD

INT/FIN/DK/SWE/NOR.CH 

Misting"s 

RHAPSODY N ROCK

Raglan 

ROUND  OF APPLAUSE

SWE CH 

PADDINGTON  BEAR  of Kennelgarth

Raglan  RAINCAP

BLACK ILUSION

z Kubusiowej Hajby

24.05.1997

Downtown OLYMPIAN

Ch.Mł.

12.06.1994

CH.

Caevnes Ghost Rider

INT.CH

Downtown MISS MARPLE

VECTRA Mini Myśliwy

CH.PL.

Caeldoch 

ASTON MARTIN 

czarne

CH.PL.

MUFKA 

z Klanu Szkotów

 
Copyright ©2017 by Scottish Team
Kreator Stron www